Default Avatar
Robert Abbott
H-VAC Department
479-675-3277
Small_344c50d2-41ba-4396-bd3b-e83eda748de1
Sarah Blankenship
School Nurse/CNA
479-675-3277
Small_67b88bc3-9476-4406-85ee-b09396f359fd
Thresa Brown
Business Department
479-675-3277
Small_b0f7c538-e335-49f9-9bcb-41886f24e764
Dena Brown
Business Department
479-675-3277
Small_e26f85c8-dd20-4bdd-9887-730f5d9e9024
Ronnie Denton
History Department / Coach
479-675-3277
Small_1799aa18-e0c0-4314-a5d5-ddd24395a6da
Natalie DuPree
Special Education Department
479-675-3277
Small_18081ef0-b2c7-4cd5-945e-78bed5f24f87
Sharon Fox
Paraprofessional
479-675-3277
Small_48d6b9d9-3059-4340-b9ca-6e23fffeae8c
Keri Francis
Science Department
479-675-3277
Small_285c2610-652b-4a28-bad4-caf906f17290
Shannon Fritsche
Administrative Assistant
479-675-3277
Small_35a71382-82d0-45f4-9fe1-b8ad9fecb352
Donnie Glover
Math Department
479-675-3277
Small_a858fb85-2e70-4299-8ef9-ef674f1b397e
Tim Goers
Coach / Elementary PE
479-675-3277
Small_6366f43d-7a39-405b-bf6e-5e1e865bd27c
Karen Goff
History Department
479-675-3277
Small_553097d1-1e58-4d9a-a2cb-e07f32567063
Shannon Gray
Art Department
479-675-3277
Small_8693f1c2-ee70-451b-964e-17cf7079a658
Debbie Green
Paraprofessional
479-675-3277
Small_d4d4bb5e-27c8-4944-b4a8-9bba49e5e45d
Karen Halford
Library Media Specialist
479-675-3277
Default Avatar
Jim Hix
Transportation Director
479-675-3277
Small_ded1a00f-9c94-4610-b0e3-ca1968efdfb8
Shari Houp
Attendance Administrator
479-675-3277
Small_b409f559-92d7-49f9-a3de-32a5b6da8a0d
Scott Hyatt
Asst Athletic Director / Coach
479-675-3277
Default Avatar
Frances Jones
Special Education Department
479-675-3277
Small_d3d069c6-7114-48a8-b55d-2e8cea81d0c5
Rebecca Knight
English / Spanish Department
479-675-3277
Small_dccf9365-49fb-4f1e-9f41-dfe7f1c2faa9
Beth Miesner
Math Department
479-675-3277
Small_8e513831-4b8f-4025-b5fd-8d7ef3a7ce7c
Pam Mueller
Family & Consumer Science
479-675-3277
Small_32e41119-4f64-47bb-a3eb-0752b897d80d
Whit Overton
ALE Department
479-675-3277
Small_9c5b6ac6-eb25-4318-99ab-859b8c26e7e9
Misty Quick
English Department
479-675-3277
Small_b4bb5b9f-ca6d-49b3-8a81-3599bd2bc862
Angela Rhodes
Asst. Band Director
479-675-3277
Small_08231d45-75a8-4113-8bdb-85274a2c4648
Brian Rhodes
Band Director
479-675-3277
Small_e54d1c51-5b69-4a39-95d0-9c488c889af9
Kim Sanders
English Department
479-675-3277
Small_cfc9a603-c686-4c2f-b0fd-448242a1a3d0
Doug Sanders
Drama/Music Department
479-675-3277
Small_e52ec87f-c2ad-4409-8e83-6df93c580fe0
Brandon Sing
School Resource Officer
479-675-3277
Small_7fff1ff2-97a7-4635-b216-ee32978417a5
Amanda Suttles
Science Department
479-675-3277
Small_bbaf4ec0-c0ed-4fb7-b94f-3cf9df61dede
Jim Tanner
Agriculture Department
479-675-3277
Small_default_avatar
Debbie Terry
Paraprofessional
479-675-3277
Small_default_avatar
Dakota Turner
Science Department
479-675-3277
Small_52d7d03c-436e-423f-aa1d-3bf167d63773
Ginger Ulmer
School Counselor
479-675-3277
Small_88f800aa-08f2-4242-a987-17bf60c7a4db
Darby Ulmer
History Department / Coach
479-675-3277
Small_1670cc21-ba0e-4638-bae9-5696f58875be
Janice West
Math Department
479-675-3277