Small_569db561-8cbc-4e24-a765-46cb71bb49ea
Pazley Akins
Literacy Coach
479-675-2604
Small_d3f204b3-f6bb-4738-a3df-f9d415e8bdcd
Laken Alfaro
1st Grade
479-675-2604
Small_20e66808-fe1f-44fb-9dbf-b824f71911bb
Belinda Austin
1st Grade
479-675-2604
Small_51968e4c-0459-47d4-8dba-b2fec7ae33fa
Erin Baker
K-3 Counselor
479-675-2604
Small_deb39b3f-f290-42c7-aa24-de65497dc17f
Erin Bearden
4th Grade
479-675-2604
Default Avatar
Teresa Bogart
Paraprofessional
479-675-2604
Small_c686a17e-9059-4e41-a834-ca151960de8e
Tara Bolyard
1st Grade
Small_806bee7a-55ac-4053-84c7-880245c43c50
Garnetta Bonner
5th Grade-Science
479-675-2604
Small_78101a30-26d0-4a71-adbd-4e4c966c196d
Courtney Bosold
3rd Grade
Small_9ea5cd82-90ac-471e-9bac-7e4727250280
Emalee Brown
Pre-K
479-675-2604
Small_86d91654-d34f-4872-b2fb-3d875b24082a
Leah Cagle
6th Grade-Reading
479-675-2604
Small_905a8746-b4c5-4155-ba30-1fb60aba6a0c
Katelin Carson
Dyslexia Interventionist
479-675-2604
Small_b2b58535-6abf-4231-8024-6374c3058884
Vickey Chambers
G/T
479-675-2604
Small_4b95fffe-1005-4d5a-85df-3caa787e1e2c
Darlene Chambers
Literacy Coach
479-675-2604
Small_135e36c6-0a35-4eaf-822e-0aa3ab6f2ca0
Anna Clifford
Occupational Therapist
479-675-2604
Small_f48c0ba5-a683-4e6e-ba13-9976f5d2ee5f
Beth Corley
5th Grade-Social Studies
479-675-2604
Small_b4ed1022-c299-4f57-8452-c6f8e76a3e2b
Brooke Crowley
1st Grade
479-675-2604
Small_f7766fea-a374-43bb-b1b4-e7650a526247
Dustin Crowley
PE
479-675-2604
Small_213ba5eb-a5be-47c4-b531-a02b3d24c65f
Emily Crowley
Pre-K
479-675-2604
Small_f26096d7-ea93-4652-b424-4c34fa7e0c54
Sarah Fisher
Kindergarten
479-675-2604
Small_b005f8bb-2b60-4dd3-bf0b-93b0a4c5360c
Marcia Ford
Special Education
479-675-2604
Small_a5be091a-7f67-4feb-bf62-0512d3cadd83
Kylee Freeman
Special Education
Small_afd65ec3-0f9d-4c3a-8d10-f2bf7c31b875
Jamey Garner
5th Grade-Math
479-675-2604
Small_bbecef00-2822-479c-bfcf-02756670dc02
Annetta Garner
3rd Grade
479-675-2604
Small_3e7ca96f-52c8-47ae-8024-8fab7f4b21ba
Gyana Garner
5th Grade-Reading
479-675-2604
Default Avatar
Sherri Godfrey
Speech Pathologist
479-675-2604
Small_b16b0e44-0778-4ced-b0f4-1ba35e1bfa15
Tim Goers
Coach/PE
479-675-2604
Small_ce8f3287-2aec-49b0-a095-c369735d54d5
Candice Goff
Dyslexia Interventionist
Small_59c7fcf6-4daf-4df0-839a-c80d5018384e
Brittany Goff
2nd Grade
479-675-2604
Default Avatar
Mary Beth Green
SLP
479-675-2604
Small_706a416a-a983-4852-98b0-0d39f63ffd53
Amy Gregory
Pre-K
479-675-2604
Small_a43fab4b-acf9-4c05-aa70-19ae04d7fd85
Julia Haller
Kindergarten
479-675-2604
Small_fdcd5f78-8271-4b5b-9d11-f2506de2a46d
Jennifer Haynes
Pre-K
479-675-2604
Small_cf4cee18-483f-46c8-ae0d-72828972c8d3
Lea Ann Jensen
Library Media Specialist
479-675-2604
Small_ab09c1a0-b158-4b44-82ee-a4f80094ca40
Teresa Johnson
6th Grade-Writing
479-675-2604
Small_584ff289-318f-4b9d-a569-2a4cc0c79079
Ciarra Leubke
4th Grade
Small_863c5780-c689-49da-88a9-240b4abe95f0
Jessica Lewter
6th Grade-Social Studies
479-675-2604
Small_f8e4bfc4-9e98-4142-9f64-ea8b1bae9fc8
Georgia Littleton
6th Grade-Science
479-675-2604
Small_d10a2ebc-1071-4033-a071-3f8a28a0296a
Audrey Logan
Special Education
479-675-2604
Small_f035f22c-6aa7-4b51-a1ca-4b34adad94b8
Thomas McLean
Special Education
479-675-2604
Default Avatar
Melinna Moats
Paraprofessional
479-675-2604
Small_c75f5bb9-744f-4ff2-8e3a-e54e229bd8c7
Wendy Mulligan
6th Grade-Math
479-675-2604
Small_489f5797-07b3-476b-96b3-98f148fad8e2
Marissa O'Neal
Kindergarten
479-675-2604
Small_76d26103-9624-4f6c-8f50-aabaf8b26681
Kinsey Pennington
Kindergarten
479-675-2604
Small_904890d3-96c6-4a74-b500-6fefdbe6ffbf
Debbie Rainwater
4-6 Counselor
479-675-2604
Small_95fdda69-7783-4df8-a140-cf2c17c86a7c
Ann Remy
2nd Grade
479-675-2604
Small_c2a12bb0-8d5a-4391-947d-ab4e89dc3b84
Debbra Renfro
Music
479-675-2604
Small_7c17841a-9291-4061-957a-138d504d087e
Andrea Reyes
1st Grade
479-675-2604
Small_6f661bd4-93a8-40c9-b511-58f0897dbb5e
Angela Rhodes
Music
479-675-2604
Small_1637d577-f4e4-4ad5-8bf0-4783c66b8e8d
Brandy Ryan
Technology
479-675-2604
Small_5396338d-e22a-4e7f-b9bb-5766de2a0803
Laura Schmidt
A.L.E.
479-675-2604
Small_19646b34-3862-465e-8a90-adaa30fa9029
Tiffany Scott
2nd Grade
479-675-2604
Small_589dbc5a-b65d-4c06-9aa8-e67951d7af0f
Teri Storing
Art
479-675-2604
Small_7bcb5b58-4f6e-4faa-9dd5-4be28029ad71
Heather Stringer
Kindergarten
479-675-2604
Small_66938fb4-d100-4672-ac58-3943aaba6dab
Bryanna Suttles
Pre-K
479-675-2604
Small_b6f5a96d-6c4f-4711-be85-449ffde6a31f
Kyla Turley
2nd Grade
479-675-2604
Small_c1078bad-6c32-4f8f-900b-e1d57328d688
Allie Turner
3rd Grade
479-675-2604
Small_8ac9ef7f-4e16-49ba-9f24-ea86debcdea4
Madison Weathers
4th Grade
479-675-2604
Default Avatar
John Weaver
Transportation Director
479-675-2604
Small_ca668476-9d2c-457a-8573-921c351fcd6d
Norm Wilder
School Resource Officer
479-675-2604
Small_de9c850d-1035-4851-bccb-84cb4b138dd8
Paula Wilkins
3rd Grade
Small_222ecec1-d5f8-484f-b374-2ef82f0f6547
Teena Wilson
Special Education
479-675-2604
Small_5b531623-16c0-4fdc-a040-83b5cdcad306
Amanda Wright
4th Grade